小学部(2020-2021-1学期)
校级学生“三优评选”名单
一年级组
2001班
三好学生
黄裕宸、张沛萱、谢欣然
优秀班干部
冯钰新、王梦瑶、严梓熙
学习积极分子
郭梓睿、张子辰
文明标兵
陈皓铭、严晨睿
2002班
三好学生
李诺晴、罗羽晴、李梓悦
优秀班干部
张子涵、谭彩妍、许佳钰
学习积极分子
戴杰宇、郭梓晨
文明标兵
王梓晨、 黄诗涵
2003班
三好学生
彭煦涵、李涵畅、何语晨
优秀班干部
戴楚璟研、庄佳琦、于嘉敏
学习积极分子
罗悦兮、蒋彦宸
文明标兵
甘晨汐、何泰华
2004班
三好学生
干欣彤、龙梓芊、吴佳颖
优秀班干部
赵婉如、戴钰然、黄芊芊
文明标兵
杨睿、郭雯婕
学习积极分子
龙子谦、周钰煊
2005班
三好学生
张婷薇、蒋岚伊、冯圆圆
优秀班干部
张语宸、王雪涵、马祎蔓
学习积极份子
王婧怡、王雨祺
文明标兵
马嘉慧、曾晨语
2006班
三好学生
郭铱程、杨艺钡、龙浩宇
优秀班干部
陈建宇、袁梓曦、黎博裕
学习积极分子
胡千骏、苏瑾瑜
文明标兵
周煜妍、武梦蝶
二年级组
1901班
三好学生
侯骏喆、冯浩宇、张子杰
优秀班干部
周楚宸、杨金霖、冯婉婷
学习之星
陈煦涵、李奕杰
文明之星
贺思琪、 王萱
1902班
三好学生
罗依琳、 廖添乐、严紫煊
优秀班干部
冯博超、唐馨瑶、齐佳慧
学习之星
谢雨辰、何柏昱
文明之星
潘晨茜、甘洪楠
1903班
三好学生
滕俊杰、周雨桐、冯思源
优秀班干部
刘思仪、王梓晨、陈鑫行
学习之星
许凯智、向逸轩
文明之星
郭紫晴、赵俊熠
1904班
三好学生
杨帆、 刘宣含、 戴博文
优秀班干部
彭梓瑶、李思扬、闵煦晴
学习之星
吴康明、李诗晴
文明之星
彭雅程、向栩乐
1905班
三好学生
李欣宇、郭婉柔、项鼎轩
优秀班干部
吴月晴、蓝茉绿、赵梦涵
学习之星
周思瑶、 管奕涵
文明之星
谢与星、 罗梓睿
1906班
三好学生
尚源佑、 潘昱、何湘航
优秀班干部
郭瑾瑜、李沁颖、严谭颖玥
学习之星
甘玲、温博超
文明之星
王涵煊、李瑞莹
1907班
三好学生
马沐琪、邓玥伶、王诗婷
优秀班干部
柴皓喆、强梓妍、王雯静
学习之星
候皓宇、胡缤心
文明之星
毛浩文、彭璟轩
1908班
三好学生
李梓灏、刘子翊、冯悠然
优秀班干部
周诗琦、许智豪、许伊乔
学习之星
朱彤允、林琨芹
文明之星
王雪妮、张雯琳
三年级组
1801班
三好学生
何晨睿、郭峻熙、易岱蒙、徐承泽
优秀班干部
周予曦、瞿瑞安、欧阳子瑜
学习之星
杨宇琪、吴锦龙
文明之星
许艺涵、王紫菱
1802班
三好学生
周晓晴、夏晨鑫、母兰子昕
优秀班干部
许子欣、李东灿、向弈泽
学习之星
王汐妍、周千卜
文明之星
李长红、郭钰萱
1803班
三好学生
童希 、熊寒博、孙瑜璟
优秀班干部
曾雅琪、陈俊宇、严静璇
学习之星
戴泽成、黄威翔
文明之星
文佳琪、刘怡君
1804班
三好学生
王昱力、蔡艺淳、胡子辰
优秀班干部
周奕锦、曾心仪、郑煜城
学习之星
张康裕、杨子墨
文明之星
唐毅、许胤祁
1805班
三好学生
胡浩渲、戴沐恩、刘思宁
优秀班干部
郭博菡、王文馨、袁俊希
学习之星
何彦姝、戴泓博
文明之星
肖利雯、唐沐曦
1806班
三好学生
邵继钲、戴子轩、何佳轩
优秀班干部
黄芯蕊、龙雨欣、罗玉璇
学习之星
严启轩、向叶菁
文明之星
冯雯君、蒋琬欣
1807班
三好学生
刘佳涵钰、李润杰、李悦绮
优秀班干部
杨曦宸、宾博阳、罗宇恒
学习之星
郭紫星、聂禹瑶
文明之星
胡哲宸、朱紫涵
四年级组
1701班
三好学生
张继之、唐梓浩、邓雅桐
优秀班干部
周隽豪、胡正扬、黄千睿
文明之星
陈馨怡、丁宇轩
学习之星
黄姝宸、丁玥茗
1702班
三好学生
袁睿聪、徐紫渲、汤雨扬
优秀班干部
文思琴、伍芊奕、许妮
文明之星
袁沁晰、宋雨煊
学习之星
王梁屹、杨斯皓
1703班
三好学生
彭滢洁、林玉埼、莫子琪
优秀班干部
唐藤箐、傅伶俐、侯皓轩
学习之星
汤凯烨、韩欣妤
文明之星
刘灵轩、郭永恒
1704班
三好学生
黎帅岐、曾颖臻、邓雨菲
优秀班干部
陈孙羽、杨馨怡、楚予澄
文明之星
张梓琳、 文弈皓
学习之星
朱思泽 、罗子凯
1705班
三好学生
周强、朱婧、何添乐
优秀班干部
刘岩松、黄皓东、赵思巍
学习之星
李恩颢、陈婧茹
文明之星
罗雅晴、胡梓涵
1706班
三好学生
李筱晴、熊梓涵、欧阳欣妍
优秀班干部
向俊杰、罗佑怡、许卓睿
学习之星
袁胜博、陈子宁
文明之星
黄云昊、潘嘉俊
1707班
三好学生
谭兆龙、刘梦辰、 阎韦臣
优秀班干部
胡雅伦、唐榕璟、黄雨格
学习之星
郭婉婷、郭欣怡
文明之星
罗雨晨、向嘉茜
1708班
三好学生
王宇婷、戴诘明、罗望铭
优秀班干部
何永欣、王峙博、黄柯淼
学习之星
王泓达、罗睿譞
文明之星
田蕊妮 、聂浩峰
五、六年级组
1601班
三好学生
冯轶宸、陈鹏宇、徐子淇、唐雅珺
优秀班干部
罗梓涵、李妍卉、许佳琦、张蓝予
文明之星
王芯伊凡、彭馨予、钟诗琪
学习之星
吴威廉、刘天源、曾涵宇
1602班
三好学生
罗添恩、李思权、戴蕾伊、刘丹丹
优秀班干部
戴优璇、罗思怡、刘佳蓉、向鑫浩
学习之星
戴鑫涛、袁鼎懿、罗诗琪
文明之星
许梓欣、倪琳、蔡嘉俊
1603班
三好学生
刘奕渲、刘乐蕊、林雨芊
优秀班干部
刘婷、冯越、唐歆怡、冯悦城
学习之星
杨阳果、谭云天
文明之星
赵语涵、罗茜
1501班
三好学生
左芊芊、王允灏、马梓涵、陈佳怡
优秀班干部
谭欣怡、冉鹏程、张喆、严睿涵
学习之星
吴牧霖、乐亦飞
文明之星
杨茜茜、刘晨曦
1502班
三好学生
陈雨嘉、欧阳天傲、彭柏逸、李劲怡
优秀班干部
楚傲云、周欣然、韩耀光、赵雨馨
学习之星
何昊辰、严金雍
文明之星
许仲凯、黄诗媛
1503班
三好学生
胡紫晴、吴霜、严广源、刘子涵
优秀班干部
冯可、张楚涵、王梦淋 、雷文波
文明之星
赵怡岚、侯乐琪
学习之星
马振哲、 陈可欣